RONDA 1

20/01/2024 - 16:30

2,5 Andorra - Platja d'Aro 7,5
Lloc de joc:  GEVA-CEA C.E.
Av. de les Escoles 16, 3r 2a, AD700 Escaldes-Engordany (ANDORRA)

21/01/2024 - 09:30

1,5 Figueres C - Platja d'Aro B 8,5
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Figueres
Poeta Marquina 2 (Antics Jutjats), 17600 Figueres (GIRONA)

6 Guixolenc B - Platja d'Aro C 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Guixolenc
Carrer de Gravina, 39-41, 17220 Sant Feliu de Guixols (GIRONA)

0,5 Vilobi B - Platja d'Aro D 3,5
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Vilobi
Carrer Girona, 7, Espai Jove, 17185 Vilobi d'Onyar (GIRONA)

RONDA 2

27/01/2024 - 16:30

4  Platja d'Aro - Barcelona 6
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Placa Poeta Sitja, 4, 
Centre Civic Espai Escoles Velles,
17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

28/01/2024 - 09:30

4 Platja d'Aro B - Santa Eugenia 6
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Placa Poeta Sitja, 4, Centre Civic Espai Escoles Velles,
17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

4  Platja d'Aro C - Blanes B 2
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Placa Poeta Sitja, 4, Centre Civic Espai Escoles Velles,
17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

0  Platja d'Aro D - Palafrugell B 4
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Placa Poeta Sitja, 4, Centre Civic Espai Escoles Velles,
17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

RONDA 3

03/02/2024 - 16:30

5,5 Sant Andreu - Platja d'Aro 4,5
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Sant Andreu
Ponz i Gallarza, 58-60, 08030 Barcelona
(BARCELONA)

04/02/2024 - 09:30

5 Hostalric - Platja d'Aro B 5
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Hostalric
Raavalet, 71, Planta baixa, 17450 Hostalric (GIRONA)

5,5 Montgri - Platja d'Aro C 0,5
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Montgri
C./Major, 31 (Casa Pastors), 17257 Torroella de Montgri (GIRONA)

4 Hostalric B - Platja d'Aro D 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Hostalric
Raavalet, 71, Planta baixa, 17450 Hostalric (GIRONA)

RONDA 4

10/02/2024 - 16:30

8 Platja d'Aro - Llinars 2
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Placa Poeta Sitja, 4, Centre Civic Espai Escoles Velles, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

11/02/2024 - 09:30

6 Sant Gregori - Platja d'Aro B 4
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Sant Gregori
Rocacorba, 6, Centre Civic, 17150 Sant Gregori (GIRONA)

6 Culonge - Platja d'Aro C 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Culonge
C./Cervantes, 2, Espai Jove, 17251 Calonge (GIRONA)

0 Platja d'Aro D - Cassa de la Selva B 4
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Placa Poeta Sitja, 4, Centre Civic Espai Escoles Velles, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

RONDA 5

17/02/2024 - 16:30

5 Barbera - Platja d'Aro 5
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Barbera
Torre d'en Gorgs, 40, 08210 Barbera del Valles
(BARCELONA)

18/02/2024 - 09:30

7,5 Platja d'Aro B - Palafrugell 2,5
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Placa Poeta Sitja, 4, Centre Civic Espai Escoles Velles, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

4,5 Platja d'Aro C - Gerunda D 1,5
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Placa Poeta Sitja, 4, Centre Civic Espai Escoles Velles, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

1 Tordera C - Platja d'Aro D 3
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Tordera
C./Ciutadadans, 16, 1r, 08490 Tordera (BARCELONA)

RONDA 6

24/02/2024 - 16:30

3,5 Villa Olimpica - Platja d'Aro 6,5
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Villa Olimpica
Rambla de Poblenou, 49, Casal de Barri de Poblenou, 08005 Barcelona (BARCELONA)

25/02/2024 - 09:30

4,5 Banyoles - Platja d'Aro B 5,5
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Banyoles
Carrer del Canat s/n, 17820 Banyoles (GIRONA)

4 Culonge B - Platja d'Aro C 2
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Culonge
Carrer Cervantes, 2, 17251 Calonge (GIRONA)

Blanes D - Platja d'Aro D 2
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Blanes
Mas Cuni, 43, 17300 Blanes (GIRONA)

RONDA 7

02/03/2024 - 16:30

6 Platja d'Aro - Foment 4
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Placa Poeta Sitja, 4, Centre Civic Espai Escoles Velles, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

03/03/2024 - 09:30

8 Platja d'Aro B - Dotze Castells 2
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Placa Poeta Sitja, 4, Centre Civic Espai Escoles Velles, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

3 Platja d'Aro C - Gerunda E 3
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Placa Poeta Sitja, 4, Centre Civic Espai Escoles Velles, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

0 Platja d'Aro D - Blanes C 4
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Placa Poeta Sitja, 4, Centre Civic Espai Escoles Velles, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

RONDA 8

09/03/2024 - 16:30

0 Platja d'Aro Play-Off 1ra Ronda 0


10/03/2024 - 09:30

0 Fornells - Platja d'Aro B  0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Av. de la Platja, 11, Centre Civic Ca la Rafaela, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

0 Platja d'Aro C Play-Off 1ra Ronda 0

0 Platja d'Aro D Play-Off 1ra Ronda 0

RONDA 9

16/03/2024 - 16:30

0 Platja d'Aro Play-Off 2da Ronda 0

17/03/2024 - 09:30

0 Platja d'Aro B - Guixolenc 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Placa Poeta Sitja, 4, Centre Civic Espai Escoles Velles, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

0 Platja d'Aro C Play-Off 2da Ronda 0

0 Platja d'Aro D Play-Off 2da Ronda 0