RONDA 1

21/01/2023 - 16:30

6 Platja d'Aro - Figueres 4
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Av. de la Platja, 11, Centre Civic Ca la Rafaela, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

22/01/2023 - 09:30

4,5 Platja d'Aro B - Blanes 3,5
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Av. de la Platja, 11, Centre Civic Ca la Rafaela, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

3 Platja d'Aro C - Guixolenc B 3
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Av. de la Platja, 11, Centre Civic Ca la Rafaela, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

RONDA 2

28/01/2023 - 16:30

7  Platja d'Aro - Mollet 3
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Av. de la Platja, 11, Centre Civic Ca la Rafaela, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

29/01/2023 - 09:30

6,5 Platja d'Aro B - Alt Emporda 1,5
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Av. de la Platja, 11, Centre Civic Ca la Rafaela, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

2,5 Platja d'Aro C -  Figueres E 3,5
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Av. de la Platja, 11, Centre Civic Ca la Rafaela, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

RONDA 3

04/02/2023 - 16:30

0 Barcelona - Platja d'Aro 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Barcelona
Julia Portet, 5 Pral., 08002 Barcelona
(BARCELONA)

05/02/2023 - 09:30

0 Olot C - Platja d'Aro B 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Olot
Passeig d'en Blai, 6, 1, 17800 Olot (GIRONA)

0 Olot E - Platja d'Aro C 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Olot
Passeig d'en Blai, 6, 1, 17800 Olot (GIRONA)

RONDA 4

11/02/2023 - 16:30

0 Platja d'Aro - Colon Sabadell 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Av. de la Platja, 11, Centre Civic Ca la Rafaela, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

12/02/2023 - 09:30

0 Platja d'Aro B - Palafrugell 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Av. de la Platja, 11, Centre Civic Ca la Rafaela, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

0 Platja d'Aro C - Hostalric B 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Av. de la Platja, 11, Centre Civic Ca la Rafaela, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

RONDA 5

18/02/2023 - 16:30

0 Olot - Platja d'Aro 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Olot
Passeig d'en Blai, 6, 1, 17800 Olot
(GIRONA)

19/02/2023 - 09:30

0 Gerunda D - Platja d'Aro B 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Gerunda
C./Sarragossa, 27, 17002 Girona (GIRONA)

0 Platja d'Aro C - Descans 0

RONDA 6

25/02/2023 - 16:30

0 Platja d'Aro A - Sant Andreu 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Av. de la Platja, 11, Centre Civic Ca la Rafaela, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

26/02/2023 - 09:30

Platja d'Aro B - Lloret 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Av. de la Platja, 11, Centre Civic Ca la Rafaela, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

0 Platja d'Aro C - Banyoles B 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Av. de la Platja, 11, Centre Civic Ca la Rafaela, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

RONDA 7

04/03/2023 - 16:30

0 Cerdanyola Valles - Platja d'Aro 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Cerdanyola Valles
C./Sant Ramon, 180, 08290 Cerdanyola Dels Valles (BARCELONA)

05/03/2023 - 09:30

0 Peons Tossa - Platja d'Aro B 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Peons de Tossa
Av. Pelegri, 25, 17320 Tossa de Mar (GIRONA)

0 Figueres D - Platja d'Aro C 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Figueres
CPoeta Marquina, 2 (antic jutjats), 17600 Figueres (GIRONA)

RONDA 8

11/03/2023 - 16:30

0 Platja d'Aro - A determinar 0
Lloc de joc:  A determinar

12/03/2023 - 09:30

0 Platja d'Aro B - Olot D  0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Av. de la Platja, 11, Centre Civic Ca la Rafaela, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

0 Platja d'Aro C - Vilobi 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
Av. de la Platja, 11, Centre Civic Ca la Rafaela, 17249 Castell d'Aro (GIRONA)

RONDA 9

18/03/2023 - 16:30

0 A determinar - Platja d'Aro 0
Lloc de joc:  A determinar

19/03/2023 - 09:30

0 Santa Eugenia B - Platja d'Aro B 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Santa Eugenia
Ctra. Santa Eugenia, 146, 17006 Girona (GIRONA)

0 Santa Eugenia C - Platja d'Aro C 0
Lloc de joc:  Club d 'Escacs Santa Eugenia
Ctra. Santa Eugenia, 146, 17006 Girona (GIRONA)