Contact center: +34 (660) 020-960 - Email: info@platjadarochessclub.cat
  • RONDA 1-2
  • RONDA 3-4
  • RONDA 5-6
  • PLAY-OFF

RONDA 1 21/02/2015

 0   PLATJA D´ARO C ELO   SANTA EUGENIA F ELO  4 
0  Ocampo Moyano, Juan Pedro    1700    Caballero Ravelo, Jany    1797 1
0  Corsin Iglesias, Pol    1700    Roqueta Maffei, Oscar Nahuel    1753 1
0  Castro Ortega, Pere    1700    Garcia Vidal, Roger    1716 1
0  Marchan Segade, Yago    1700    Moles Benali, Joan    1700 1
 

RONDA 2 21/02/2015

 1   GERUNDA I ELO   PLATJA D´ARO C ELO  3 
0   Valero Lozano, Bruno    1412     Castro Ortega, Pere   1700 1
0   Xifra Tome, Bernat    1408     Marchan Segade, Yago   1700 1
1   Gallardo Martinez, Sergi    1388     Ocampo Moyano, Juan Pedro   1700 0
0   Gallardo Martinez, Ivan    1316     Corsin Iglesias, Pol   1700 1

 

CHESS RESULTS

RONDA 3 28/02/2015

 0   PLATJA D´ARO C   ELO    ALT EMPORDA B   ELO  4 
0  Ferrer Martinez, Laia    1700    Pano Soriano, Gonzalo    1773 1
0  Mancera Florek, Laura    1700    Viñolas Anglada, Laura    1700 1
0  Salgado Kruglova, Carolina    1700    Higueras Ruiz, Blai    1700 1
0  Romero Kovina, Daniel    1700    Pano Soriano, Sergio    1700 1
 

RONDA 4 28/02/2015

 3   ALT EMPORDA C   ELO   PLATJA D´ARO C   ELO  1 
1   Rebollo Ordoñez, Dani    1700     Korolev Klonitskiy, Ivan   1700 0
0   Lupiañez Sampol, Ferran    1412     Castro Ortega, Pere   1700 1
1   Garcia Caro, Juan Alber    1700     Cervera Gonzalez, Jordi   1700 0
1   Campos Hernandez, Guillem    1700     Salgado Kruglova, Carolina   1700 0

 

CHESS RESULTS

RONDA 5 07/03/2015

 FIGUERES H   ELO    PLATJA D´ARO C   ELO  2 
0  Blasi Cornella, Adria    1700    Ferre Martinez, Laia    1700 1
1  Lopez Marquez, Erik    1356    Weber Recio, Thomas    1416 0
0  Marin Rabanal, David    1344    Romero Kovina, Daniel    1700 1
1  Blasi Cornella, Aleix    1284    Cervera Gonzalez, Jordi    1320 0
 

RONDA 6 07/03/2015

 2   PLATJA D´ARO C   ELO    SANTA EUGENIA H   ELO  2 
0   Korolev Klonitskiy, Ivan    1713     Gonfaus Brañas, Sergi   1356 1
0   Weber Recio, Thomas    1416     Roig Dueñas, Oriol   1700 1
1   Romero Kovina, Daniel    1700     Jacomet-Rodriguez_JM   1700 0
+   Cervera Gonzalez, Jordi
   1320     Vacant   0 -

 

CHESS RESULTS

PLAY-OFF RONDA 1 14/03/2015

 PLATJA D´ARO C   ELO    GERUNDA I   ELO  1 
1  Castro Ortega, Pere    1700    Fernandez Fyropyatova, Daniel    1320 0
1  Marchan Segade, Yago    1700    Salvatella Blanch, Martina    1336 0
1  Salgado Kruglova, Carolina    1700    Fernandez Alsina, Montse    1320 0
0  Romero Kovina, Daniel    1700    Coll Pallas, Pau    1392 1
 

PLAY-OFF RONDA 2 14/03/2015

 0   GUIXOLENC D   ELO    PLATJA D´ARO C   ELO  4 
0   Miñarro Naverrete, Adriá    1725     Castro Ortega, Pere   1700 1
0   Rodríguez Casasola, Tomás    1700     Marchan Segade, Yago   1700 1
0   Roca Moya, Artur    1700     Salgado Kruglova, Carolina   1700 1
0   Ruiz Cárdenas, Héctor
   1700     Romero Kovina, Daniel   1700 1
 

PLAY-OFF RONDA 3 14/03/2015

 3  PLATJA D´ARO C   ELO    FIGUERES G   ELO  1
1   Korolev Klonitskiy, Ivan    1713     Hurtado Alvarez, Gabriel Enric   1700 0
1   Marchan Segade, Yago    1700     Casado Graboleda, Jokin   1700 0
0   Salgado Kruglova, Carolina    1700     Crespo Romero, Lluc   1700 1
1   Castro Ortega, Pere
   1700     Compte Auge, Lluis   1700 0

 

CHESS RESULTS

CLUB D'ESCACS PLATJA D'ARO

C./Marina, 7,    17250 Platja d´Aro (GIRONA)

+34 (660) 020-960

+34 (636) 439-036

info@platjadarochessclub.cat

ESCOLA D'ESCACS COSTA BRAVA

Col·labora:

AJUNTAMENT DE CASTELL-PLATJA D’ARO

+ 34 (636) 43-90-36

escola@eecb.cat