GM

KRYAKVIN
DMITRY
GM

ELO CATALA - 2577
ID FCDE - 386618
GM

DEMIDOV
MIKHAIL
GM

ELO CATALA 2304
ID FCDE 385617
GM

VAISSER
ANATOLY
GM

ELO CATALA 2501
ID FCDE 386617
MI

GUTENEV
ALEKSANDR
MI

ELO CATALA 2462
ID FCDE 378560
MI

KOZLOV
GENNADY
MI

ELO CATALA 2376
ID FCDE 356562
MC

FERNANDEZ PEREZ
DIDIER
MC

ELO CATALA: 2345
ID FCDE: 19245
MF

SALGADO ALLARIA
CARLES
MF

ELO CATALA 2342
ID FCDE 3169
MF

PARES VIVES NATALIA MF

ELO CATALA 2333
ID FCDE 3764
MC

GUTIERREZ CLARES
JOAQUIM
MC

ELO CATALA 2330
ID FCDE 5611
MC

LUNA CORTES
LUIS
MC

ELO CATALA 2322
ID FCDE 8939

JOAN BARTROLÍ
MARC

ELO CATALA 2214
ID FCDE 24086

FLORES MENDOZA
JOSE

ELO CATALA 2135
ID FCDE 29781

IOSELANI
IRINA

ELO CATALA 2075
ID FCDE 385184

SANCHEZ LUQUE
JOAN

ELO CATALA 2043
ID FCDE
WMF

GALVAN CIPRIANI
VIVIANA
WMF

ELO CATALA 2041
ID FCDE

DIAZ COMAS
JORDI

ELO CATALA 2023
ID FCDE

FONF FONT
JOSEP

ELO CATALA 1965
ID FCDE 5727

VOLKOV
VLADIMIR

ELO CATALA 1952
ID FCDE 23822

ARMENTA HEGEL
PABLO

ELO CATALA 1904
ID FCDE 5371

VOLKOV BAER
IVAN

ELO CATALA 1786
ID FCDE 23821

MASIP CANELA
ANDREU

ELO CATALA 1700
ID FCDE 386934

DEBRITTO DIANA
ONA

ELO CATALA 1674
ID FCDE 386871

PETERGOVA
STELLA

ELO CATALA 1639
ID FCDE 386646

MARTURIA GANDARA
DALILA

ELO CATALA 1326
ID FCDE 383706

MARTURIA GANDARA
MARTINA

ELO CATALA 1297
ID FCDE 383707

LAGHZAOUI DIYAF
HARON

ELO CATALA 1282
ID FCDE 383669

ÁLVAREZ
JORDI

ELO CATALA 2075
ID FCDE 1922

DIAZ COMAS
JUAN JOSE

ELO CATALA 1665
ID FCDE 26379
Super User

Super User

05 abril 2016

PLAY-OFF

PLAY-OFF RONDA 1 14/03/2015

 PLATJA D´ARO C   ELO    GERUNDA I   ELO  1 
1  Castro Ortega, Pere    1700    Fernandez Fyropyatova, Daniel    1320 0
1  Marchan Segade, Yago    1700    Salvatella Blanch, Martina    1336 0
1  Salgado Kruglova, Carolina    1700    Fernandez Alsina, Montse    1320 0
0  Romero Kovina, Daniel    1700    Coll Pallas, Pau    1392 1
 

PLAY-OFF RONDA 2 14/03/2015

 0   GUIXOLENC D   ELO    PLATJA D´ARO C   ELO  4 
0   Miñarro Naverrete, Adriá    1725     Castro Ortega, Pere   1700 1
0   Rodríguez Casasola, Tomás    1700     Marchan Segade, Yago   1700 1
0   Roca Moya, Artur    1700     Salgado Kruglova, Carolina   1700 1
0   Ruiz Cárdenas, Héctor
   1700     Romero Kovina, Daniel   1700 1
 

PLAY-OFF RONDA 3 14/03/2015

 3  PLATJA D´ARO C   ELO    FIGUERES G   ELO  1
1   Korolev Klonitskiy, Ivan    1713     Hurtado Alvarez, Gabriel Enric   1700 0
1   Marchan Segade, Yago    1700     Casado Graboleda, Jokin   1700 0
0   Salgado Kruglova, Carolina    1700     Crespo Romero, Lluc   1700 1
1   Castro Ortega, Pere
   1700     Compte Auge, Lluis   1700 0

 

CHESS RESULTS

05 abril 2016

RONDA 5-6

RONDA 5 07/03/2015

 FIGUERES H   ELO    PLATJA D´ARO C   ELO  2 
0  Blasi Cornella, Adria    1700    Ferre Martinez, Laia    1700 1
1  Lopez Marquez, Erik    1356    Weber Recio, Thomas    1416 0
0  Marin Rabanal, David    1344    Romero Kovina, Daniel    1700 1
1  Blasi Cornella, Aleix    1284    Cervera Gonzalez, Jordi    1320 0
 

RONDA 6 07/03/2015

 2   PLATJA D´ARO C   ELO    SANTA EUGENIA H   ELO  2 
0   Korolev Klonitskiy, Ivan    1713     Gonfaus Brañas, Sergi   1356 1
0   Weber Recio, Thomas    1416     Roig Dueñas, Oriol   1700 1
1   Romero Kovina, Daniel    1700     Jacomet-Rodriguez_JM   1700 0
+   Cervera Gonzalez, Jordi
   1320     Vacant   0 -

 

CHESS RESULTS

05 abril 2016

RONDA 3-4

RONDA 3 28/02/2015

 0   PLATJA D´ARO C   ELO    ALT EMPORDA B   ELO  4 
0  Ferrer Martinez, Laia    1700    Pano Soriano, Gonzalo    1773 1
0  Mancera Florek, Laura    1700    Viñolas Anglada, Laura    1700 1
0  Salgado Kruglova, Carolina    1700    Higueras Ruiz, Blai    1700 1
0  Romero Kovina, Daniel    1700    Pano Soriano, Sergio    1700 1
 

RONDA 4 28/02/2015

 3   ALT EMPORDA C   ELO   PLATJA D´ARO C   ELO  1 
1   Rebollo Ordoñez, Dani    1700     Korolev Klonitskiy, Ivan   1700 0
0   Lupiañez Sampol, Ferran    1412     Castro Ortega, Pere   1700 1
1   Garcia Caro, Juan Alber    1700     Cervera Gonzalez, Jordi   1700 0
1   Campos Hernandez, Guillem    1700     Salgado Kruglova, Carolina   1700 0

 

CHESS RESULTS

05 abril 2016

RONDA 1-2

RONDA 1 21/02/2015

 0   PLATJA D´ARO C ELO   SANTA EUGENIA F ELO  4 
0  Ocampo Moyano, Juan Pedro    1700    Caballero Ravelo, Jany    1797 1
0  Corsin Iglesias, Pol    1700    Roqueta Maffei, Oscar Nahuel    1753 1
0  Castro Ortega, Pere    1700    Garcia Vidal, Roger    1716 1
0  Marchan Segade, Yago    1700    Moles Benali, Joan    1700 1
 

RONDA 2 21/02/2015

 1   GERUNDA I ELO   PLATJA D´ARO C ELO  3 
0   Valero Lozano, Bruno    1412     Castro Ortega, Pere   1700 1
0   Xifra Tome, Bernat    1408     Marchan Segade, Yago   1700 1
1   Gallardo Martinez, Sergi    1388     Ocampo Moyano, Juan Pedro   1700 0
0   Gallardo Martinez, Ivan    1316     Corsin Iglesias, Pol   1700 1

 

CHESS RESULTS

31 Març 2016

RONDA 9

03/04/2016 - 09:30

 7,5  Platja d'Aro - Tordera B  2,5
Lloc de joc: Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
C./Marina, 7, 17250 Platja d'Aro (GIRONA)

 2  Platja d'Aro B - Olot D  3 
Lloc de joc: Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
C./Marina, 7, 17250 Platja d'Aro (GIRONA)

31 Març 2016

RONDA 8

13/03/2015 - 09:30

 0  Figueres C - Platja d'Aro  10 
Lloc de joc: Club d 'Escacs Figueres
Poeta Marquina, 2, 17600 Figueres (GIRONA)

 6  Banyoles C - Platja d'Aro B  0 
Lloc de joc: Club d 'Escacs Banyoles
C./del Canat, s/n, 17820 Banyoles (GIRONA)

31 Març 2016

RONDA 7

06/03/2016 - 09:30

 7,5  Platja d'Aro - Gerunda C  2,5 
Lloc de joc: Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
C./Marina, 7, 17250 Platja d'Aro (GIRONA)

 2  Platja d'Aro B - Caldenc  4 
Lloc de joc: Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
C./Marina, 7, 17250 Platja d'Aro (GIRONA)

31 Març 2016

RONDA 6

28/02/2016 - 09:30

 4  Palafrugell - Platja d'Aro  6 
Lloc de joc: Club d 'Escacs Palafrugell
Pl. Mirepoix, 5, 17200 Palafrugell (GIRONA)

1 Cassa B - Platja d'Aro B  5
Lloc de joc: Club d 'Escacs Cassa
C./Susvalls, 33, 17244 Cassa de la Selva (GIRONA)

31 Març 2016

RONDA 5

21/02/2016 - 09:30

 0  Blanes - Platja d'Aro  10 
Lloc de joc: Club d 'Escacs Blanes
C./Mas Cuni, 43, 17300 Blanes (GIRONA)

Platja d'Aro B
DESCANS

31 Març 2016

RONDA 4

14/02/2016 - 09:30

8 Platja d'Aro - Dotze Castells  2 
Lloc de joc: Club d 'Escacs Platja d'Aro
C./Marina, 7, 17250 Platja d'Aro (GIRONA)

 5  Hostalric B - Platja d'Aro B  1 
Lloc de joc: Club d ´Escacs Hostalric
C./Ravalet, 71, 17450 Hostalric (GIRONA)

Pàgina 9 de 12